MISS DIXIE ROSE 711

Date of Birth:
7/11/2011
Nickname:
279
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
4C
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
130
Reg #1:
CI262409
View Additional Information on: La Pistola Cattle Company 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip42.250002/02/2013  
Tip to Tip38.250010/07/2012